Questions?        
Many questions can be answered on our FAQs page

Phone: (301) 933-0398
Office hours are 8:30am to 5pm, M-F
Email: info@hoopeducation.com

Visit our contact page »
parent login  parent login Q

FILTER BY:


program

location

  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    


aftercare

sport

gender


Clinics

Mar 12 - May 14, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Basketball Skills Class

3rd-4th Grade Boys, Mondays
registerQ detailsQ


Clinics

Mar 13 - May 15, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Basketball Skills Class

7th-8th Grade Girls, Tuesdays
registerQ detailsQ


Clinics

Mar 14 - May 16, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Basketball Skills Class

5th-6th Grade Boys, Wednesdays
registerQ detailsQ


Clinics

Mar 14 - May 16, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Basketball Skills Class

7th-8th Grade Boys, Wednesdays
registerQ detailsQ


Clinics

Mar 14 - May 16, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Basketball Skills Class

3rd-4th Grade Girls, Wednesdays
registerQ detailsQ


Clinics

Mar 14 - May 16, 2018
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Basketball Skills Class

5th-6th Grade Girls, Wednesdays
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
Spring Break Camps @ Lycee Rochambeau (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Spring Break Camp

Aftercare Available
April 16 thru April 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
Spring Break Camps @ Lycee Rochambeau (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Spring Break Camp

Aftercare Available
April 23 thru April 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 27, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
April 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 27, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
April 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 27, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
April 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 27, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
April 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 24, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 24, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 24, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 24, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 25, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 25, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 25, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 25, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 25, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 25, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 25, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 25, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 25, 2018
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 25, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 11-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 11 - June 15
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Beach Week/Legos Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 8-11

My First Business, Level 1
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 11-14

My First Business, Level 1
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Hoops, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Beach Week/Legos Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 18-22, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 18 - June 22, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Wizards & Fairy Tales Week, Music Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 8-11

My First Business, Level 2
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 11-14

My First Business, Level 2
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Hoops, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Wizards & Fairy Tales Week, Science Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 25-29, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 25 -June 29, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 2-6, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 2 -July 6 (OFF July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 2-6, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Stars & Stripes Week, Magic Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Dinosaurs Week, Drama Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Fix It!
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
July 9th -July 13th 12:30 following Camp Soubirous

Aftercare Available
Camp Soubirous campers ONLY
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 9-13, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 9 - July 13, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Superheros Week, Martial Arts Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Self Defense, First Aid/CPR Certification
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 14-17

My First Business, Level 1
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Hoops, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Superheros Week, Drama Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 16-20, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 16 - July 20, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Holidays Week, Science Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Survival Week
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 14-17

My First Business, Level 2
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 23-27, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 23 - July 27, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Disney Week, Music Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Crafternoon
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 30 - Aug 3, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 30 - August 3, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Color Wars Week, Legos Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Bake Off
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 8-11

My First Business, Level 1
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 11-14

My First Business, Level 1
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 6-10, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 6 - August 10, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Circus Week, Magic Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
TEENS: Rising 6th-11th Graders

Garage Band
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 8-11

My First Business, Level 2
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
Junior Start-Up Lab @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Ages 11-14

My First Business, Level 2
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 13-17, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
Aftercare Available
August 13 - August 17, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
The Day Camp @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Trailblazers, Girl Power, All Sports & Games, Hoops, Junior Start Up Lab

Aftercare Available
Holidays Week, Legos Special Class
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Trailblazers Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 20-24, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 20 - August 24, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 27-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 27 - August 31, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 27-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Trailblazers Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 27 - August 31, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 27-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports and Games

August 27 - August 31, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 27-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 27 - August 31, 2018
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Sep 5, 2017 - Jun 12, 2018: Mondays,Tuesdays,Wednesdays,Thursdays,Fridays
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
Individual Day Drop-In, please make a note of the date needed and follow up with a email to Terri@HoopEducation.com

HoopEd After Care at OLOM Drop In, NOT FOR HALF DAYS
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Sep 5, 2017 - Jun 12, 2018: Mondays,Tuesdays,Wednesdays,Thursdays,Fridays
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
Drop in for pick up before 4:00 ONLY - please make a note of the date of your drop in

HoopEd After Care at OLOM 1 Hour Drop In, NOT FOR HALF DAYS
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Sep 5, 2017 - Jun 15, 2018
After School Programs @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
ALL 15 half days for St. Bernadette's students throughout the school year.

HALF DAY PACKAGE (all 15 half days)
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

April 2-30, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
5 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of April

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 5 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

April 2-30, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
4 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of April

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 4 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

April 2-30, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
3 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of April

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 3 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

April 2-30, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
2 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of April

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 2 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

April 2-30, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
1 DAY AFTERCARE for month of April

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 1 day per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Apr 4 - May 30, 2018: Wednesdays
After School Programs @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
After School Basketball

**For Oyster students only**
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Apr 10 - May 29, 2018
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Toy & Gadget Making

This session is now full
Grades K-3


After School Programs

Apr 11 - May 30, 2018
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Kickball

Grades K-3
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Apr 12 - May 31, 2018
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Beginner Karate

Grades K-5
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Apr 13 - Jun 1, 2018
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
DIY Time

This session has been cancelled
Grades 3-5


After School Programs

May 1-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
5 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of May

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 5 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 1-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
4 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of May

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 4 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 1-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
3 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of May

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 3 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 1-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
2 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of May

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 2 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 1-31, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
1 DAY AFTERCARE for month of May

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 1 day per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 4, 2018: Mondays,Tuesdays,Wednesdays,Thursdays,Fridays
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
May 4, 2018

Half Day Camp for OLOM students
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

May 25, 2018
After School Programs @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
May 25, 2018

Half Day Camp for SBS students
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1, 2018: Mondays,Tuesdays,Wednesdays,Thursdays,Fridays
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
June 1, 2018

Half Day Camp for OLOM students
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
5 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of June

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 5 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
4 DAYS AFTER CARE for month of June

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 4 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
3 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of June

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 3 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
2 DAYS AFTERCARE for month of June

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 2 days per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 1-15, 2018: Monday-Friday
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
1 DAY AFTERCARE for month of June

HoopEd After Care at OLOM for 1 day per week
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 12, 2018: Mondays,Tuesdays,Wednesdays,Thursdays,Fridays
After School Programs @ Our Lady of Mercy School (Potomac)
June 12, 2018

Half Day Camp for OLOM students
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

June 15, 2018
After School Programs @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
June 15, 2018

Half Day Camp for SBS students
registerQ detailsQ



No matches!
Try removing some filters or clear all to start over...