Questions?        
Many questions can be answered on our FAQs page

Phone: (301) 933-0398
Office hours are 8:30am to 5pm, M-F
Email: info@hoopeducation.com

Visit our contact page »
parent login  parent login Q

FILTER BY:


program

location

  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    
  •    


aftercare

sport

gender


Campers must pre-pay for camp or arrive with payment in order to be accepted.

Classes

Mar 11 - May 13, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Mondays 3rd-4th Grade Boys
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 12 - May 14, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Tuesday 7th/8th Grade Girls
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 13 - May 15, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Wednesdays 7th-8th Grade Boys
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 13 - May 15, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. Ann's Academy (Tenleytown)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Wednesdays 5th-6th Grade Boys
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 13 - May 15, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Wednesdays, 5th-6th Grade Girls
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 13 - May 15, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

Wednesdays 3rd-4th Grade Girls
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 18 - May 27, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team

This session is now full
6th Grade Boys: Monday 5:30-6:30


Classes

Mar 18 - Jun 1, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team

8th Grade Boys: Mondays 6:30-8:00
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 19 - May 31, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team

8th Grade Girls: Tuesdays 5:30-7:00 & Fridays 4:30-6:00
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 20 - May 29, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team

4th/5th Grade Boys: Wednesdays 5:30-6:30
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 20 - May 29, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
7th Grade Boys: Wednesdays 6:30-8:00
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 20 - May 29, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team

This session is now full
6th-7th Grade Girls: Wednesdays 4:30-5:30


Classes

Mar 21 - May 30, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team-Try Outs Required

JV Team-Boys 9th-10th: Thursdays 5:30-6:30
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 21 - May 30, 2019
Junior Elite Teams Division @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Junior Elite Basketball Team-Try Outs Required

VR Team-Boys 11th-12th: Thursdays 6:30-8:00
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 23 - May 25, 2019: Saturdays
Beginner Ballers @ Silver Creek Middle School (Kensington)
Beginner Ballers

Saturdays 9:00-10:00 Kindergarten
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 23 - May 25, 2019: Saturdays
Beginner Ballers @ Silver Creek Middle School (Kensington)
Beginner Ballers

Saturdays 10:00-11:00 1st Graders
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

Mar 23 - May 25, 2019: Saturdays
Beginner Ballers @ Silver Creek Middle School (Kensington)
Beginner Ballers

Saturdays 11:00-12:00 2nd-3rd Graders
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

May 6 - Jun 3, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John the Baptist School (Silver Spring)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

3rd-4th Grade Coed of the school/parish ONLY, Mondays 6:00-7:00
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

May 7 - Jun 4, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John the Baptist School (Silver Spring)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

7th-8th Grade Coed of the school/parish ONLY, Tuesdays 6:00-7:30
registerQ detailsQ


Classes

May 9 - Jun 6, 2019
Spring Skills Classes @ St. John the Baptist School (Silver Spring)
Spring Basketball Skills Class

5th-6th Grade Coed of the school/parish ONLY, Thursdays 6:00-7:00
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 22-26, 2019
Spring Break Camps @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Spring Break Camp

Aftercare Available
April 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 22-26, 2019
Spring Break Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Spring Break Camp

Aftercare Available
April 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

April 23-26, 2019
Spring Break Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Spring Break Camp

Aftercare Available
April 23-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 23, 2019
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 28, 2019
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 28, 2019
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 28, 2019
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

May 28, 2019
Student Holiday Mini Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games One Day Camp

Aftercare Available
May 28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 10-14, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 10-14, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 17-21, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 17-21, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28. 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

June 24-28, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
June 24-28, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

July 1-5 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

July 1-5 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

July 1-5, 2019 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

July 1-5 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 1-5, 2019 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 1-5 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 1-5 (off day July 4th)
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 1-5, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 1-5, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
TEEN All Sports and Games Summer Camp: risting 6th-11th graders

Aftercare Available
July 1-5, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
OG LGL: Original Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Original LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
REFEREE LGL: Referee Ready LGL for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Referee Ready LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
TEEN All Sports and Games Summer Camp: risting 6th-11th graders

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 8-12, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 8-12, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
OG LGL: Original Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Original LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
REFEREE LGL: Referee Ready LGL for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Referee Ready LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
TEEN All Sports and Games Summer Camp: risting 6th-11th graders

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 15-19, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 15-19, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Blessed Sacrament (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
OG LGL: Original Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Original LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
REFEREE LGL: Referee Ready LGL for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Referee Ready LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

July 22-26, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 22-26, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
OG LGL: Original Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Original LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
REFEREE LGL: Referee Ready LGL for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Referee Ready LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
St. John's All Girls Basketball Camp @ St. John's College HS (Chevy Chase)
SJC All Girls Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

Jul 29 - Aug 2, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
July 29-August 2, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
OG LGL: Original Learn, Grow and Lead for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Original LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
REFEREE LGL: Referee Ready LGL for Teens @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Referee Ready LGL for TEENS, rising 6th-11th graders

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 5-9, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stuart-Hobson Middle (Capitol Hill)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 5-9, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
Girl Power Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Girl Power at The Day Camp

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
Trailblazers @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Trailblazers at The Day Camp

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
All Sports and Games at The Day Camp

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp @ Grace Episcopal Day School (Kensington)
Aventura Spanish Immersion Camp (All Welcome: Beginners to Fluent)

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
HOOPS Basketball @ Lafayette Elementary (Chevy Chase)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! HOOPS Basketball @ Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School (Shepherd Park)
Hoops Basketball Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
NEW! All Sports & Games Camps @ Murch Elementary (Friendship Heights)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 12-16, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 12-16, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bartholomew (Bethesda)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
JUNIOR All Sports & Games @ St. Bernadette (Woodmoor)
Junior All Sports & Games Camp K-1st Graders, 9:00-1:00

August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 19-23, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ Stoddert Elementary (Glover Park)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 19-23, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 26-30, 2019: Monday-Friday
HoopEd Splash Camp @ Franklin Knolls Swimming Pool (Silver Spring, MD)
Splash Camp: Franklin Knolls Members ONLY

August 26-30, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


Camps

August 26-27, 2019: Monday-Friday
All Sports & Games Camps @ St. Elizabeth Catholic (Rockville)
All Sports and Games Summer Camp

Aftercare Available
August 26-27, 2019
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Mar 5 - May 21, 2019
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Beginner Karate

Tuesdays, K-5th
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Mar 5 - May 21, 2019
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Advanced Karate

Tuesdays, K-5th
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Mar 6 - May 22, 2019
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
All Sports and Games

Wednesdays, K-3rd
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Mar 7 - May 23, 2019
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Yoga

Thursdays, Grades K-3
registerQ detailsQ


After School Programs

Mar 18 - May 20, 2019
After School Programs @ Highland View ES (Montgomery County)
Zumba

This session has been cancelled
Mondays, 2nd-5th Grade


After School Programs

Apr 3 - Jun 5, 2019: Wednesdays
After School Programs @ Oyster Elementary (Woodley Park)
Hoops Basketball After School Class

**For Oyster students only**
registerQ detailsQ



No matches!
Try removing some filters or clear all to start over...